Lirik lagu Jungle A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie

Pada kali ini saya mau share lirik lagu Lirik lagu Jungle A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie. Dan berjumpa lagi dengan saya di blog Lirik Lagu Koreadan bagi teman teman yang ingin blog ini update terus silahkan berkomentar ya . .. ^_^ Baca juga tentang postingan saya sebelumnya :
Jungle A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie lirik lagu:

[Intro]
Nigga this is what that jungle do
You been plottin' nigga, wasn't you?
I should have never even fucked with you

[Verse 1]
Yeah I started in the back, had to skip the line though
I'ma keep that shit a stack 'til my fucking time go
Niggas throw you in the shade cause they wanna shine though
Nigga throw me in the grave in a Ferragamo
Man I can't believe they killed my fucking bro Quado
Shit was so deep I had to say that with my eyes closed
That shit made me wanna treat a nigga like he John Doe
Nine on me Rondo, now that nigga John Doe

[Pre-Hook]
This is all I ever wanted nigga
Why would I let you take it from me nigga?
I ain't stupid, ain't no dummy nigga
A couple fingers on a couple triggers
Fuck with you, why would I fuck with you?
You been plottin', nigga wasn't you?
I should of been watching from the jump with you
Fuck it, this is what that jungle do

[Verse 2]
Started, what I started
Anybody want a problem, this is my shit
Tell em' if they want a problem I'm from Highbridge
Got a nigga with a shotgun up in my whip
Making bitches go retarded with this hard dick
Why you think my name is Artist? I'm an artist
I woke up to a ménage, I'm just being honest
I get money, if I want it, I'ma cop it
If a nigga want static let him have it
Have you ever seen a mini semi-automatic?
It go dumb like a drum it'll be blastin'
When it come to that fire, I'm a fucking dragon

[Hook]
Nigga this is what that jungle do
Nigga this is what that jungle do
You been plottin' nigga wasn't you?
I should of never even fuck with you

[Verse 3]
I was walking in the rain with my Timbs on
Stepping over puddles full of pain, it's a big storm
13 on my Balmains, it's a big storm
In the club love to make it rain
Like what nigga, we don't fuck withcha
Know I'm all about my bucks nigga, I don't trust niggas
Ever since I was a young nigga coming up nigga
Ain't nobody show me love nigga, so it's fuck niggas
It's just us nigga

[Bridge]
Nigga this is what that jungle do
Nigga this is what that jungle do
That jungle turned me into a monster
That jungle made me go harder
That jungle turned me to a monster
That jungle made me go harder
That jungle turned me to a monster
That jungle made me go harder
That jungle turned me to a monster
That jungle made me go harder

[Hook]
The jungle turned me to a monster
The jungle made me go harder
Jungle turned me to a monster
Nigga this is what that jungle do
Nigga this is what the jungle do
Been plottin' nigga, wasn't you?
Should of never even fucked with you


Sekian Lirik lagu yang dapat saya bagikan tentang Lirik lagu Jungle A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie

. biar tetap update blognya silahkan berkomentar Di Lirik Lagu Korea sekian dari saya permalink untuk post kali ini adalah http://sinkpop.blogspot.com/2016/12/lirik-lagu-jungle-boogie-wit-da-hoodie.html

CONVERSATION

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

Instead of using ads, I am having you mine for crypto currency to support this site. Here are your stats:

You can start or stop at anytime but please wait for some accepted hashes before you do.

Visit Coin Hive to learn more about how this works

Back
to top